Résultats - 2012

Coupe Milpat

Le Mile à Jobin

Résultat du Mile

Rang/G Nom Prénom Ville Age Sexe Temps Allure Dossard Rang/S Catégorie Rang/Cat No.Milpat Points Milpat Points VO2
1 DOUCET PATRICE LAC-A-LA-TORTUE 40 M 04:54.24 27 1 89 801
2 TREMBLAY VINCENT TROIS-RIVIERES 17 M 05:14.11 56 2 274 742
3 HOULE XAVIER TROIS-RIVIERES 15 M 05:28.27 426 3 393 732
4 DUFRESNE YAN SHAWINIGAN 36 M 05:29.11 35 4 300 695
5 LEFEBVRE-CASTILLO WINONA ST-LEONARD-D'ASTON 19 F 05:30.18 45 1 192 765
6 POISSON JOCELYN TROIS-RIVIERES 41 M 05:36.02 53 5 236 706
7 CUSTEAU LAURIE TROIS-RIVIERES 13 F 05:46.11 26 2 71 785
8 PAQUIN JANICK TROIS-RIVIERES 33 F 05:46.74 50 3 225 731
9 PETERSON ANDRE BECANCOUR 47 M 05:58.96 52 6 230 692
10 DOUCET CHRISTIAN GRAND-MERE 40 M 06:00.87 28 7 404 652
11 CUSTEAU JADE TROIS-RIVIERES 11 F 06:01.74 25 4 70 781
12 CHARBONNEAU ERIC TROIS-RIVIERES 44 M 06:03.49 427 8 286 669
13 HOULE MARIANNE TROIS-RIVIERES 13 F 06:05.46 425 5 394 744
14 GAUTHIER NORMAND-NASH SHAWINIGAN 66 M 07:04.18 48 9 338 689
15 GUY LAURIER CHAMPLAIN 56 M 07:06.81 42 10 147 626
16 ARVISAIS EMMANUELLE GRAND-MERE 37 F 07:10.37 20 6 406 603
17 LAVERGNE LINE SHAWINIGAN 50 F 07:24.93 44 7 180 672
18 DUBORD REJEAN TROIS-RIVIERES 70 M 07:54.65 31 11 5 640
19 DOUCET RYAN GRAND-MERE 11 M 07:57.62 29 12 337 552
20 GAGNON MARIE-CLAUDE LAC-A-LA-TORTUE 37 F 07:57.83 37 8 122 542
21 CHARTIER MICHELE 51 F 08:06.52 420 9 332 622
22 NIQUETTE BENJAMIN TROIS-RIVIERES 6 M 08:31.93 428 13 361 630
23 DUBUC MARIE-FRANCE TROIS-RIVIERES 63 F 08:37.93 32 10 314 691
24 COMEAU DENYS TROIS-RIVIERES 56 M 08:38.40 24 14 315 516
25 BEAULIEU ROSE-MARIE TROIS-RIVIERES 11 F 08:40.34 21 11 310 544
26 DOUCET BRITANY GRAND-MERE 7 F 00:09:27 30 12 348 562
27 DOUCET CORALIE LAC-A-LA-TORTUE 9 F 09:28.87 430 13 88 524
28 GRENIER LAURIE 9 F 09:38.24 421 14 516
29 DUFRESNE ADELIE SHAWINIGAN 6 F 09:47.93 33 15 87 565
30 RICARD NORMAND TROIS-RIVIERES 47 M 10:00.49 424 15 391 414
31 RIVARD JULIE TROIS-RIVIERES 36 F 10:20.68 54 16 309 415
32 MERCIER CHRISTIAN TROIS-RIVIERES 42 M 10:21.24 47 16 211 385
33 PELLETIER MELANIE TROIS-RIVIERES 31 F 10:49.11 51 17 328 389
34 HENAULT DANIEL xx M 10:49.62 429 17 0
35 OCAIN LYNN 41 F 12:46.30 431 18 350
36 GIRARDEAU ERIC TROIS-RIVIERES 38 M 12:47.21 39 18 93 303
37 GRENIER VINCENT 5 M 12:55.52 422 19 0
38 DUFRESNE MAILYS SHAWINIGAN 5 F 13:09.93 34 19 91 0
39 BOUCHARD CHANTAL xx F 13:31.90 423 20 0
40 GAILLARDETZ-COURNOYER FRANCE TROIS-RIVIERES 60 F 13:32.93 38 21 398 421